- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds6 Baths5,743 SqFt1/55 55$2,100,000 $2,195,000 4.3%922 Dorset Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
Listed by Hagan Stone of Parks Compass

3 Beds4 Baths1,870 SqFt1/38 38$496,000 $510,000 2.7%2241B Kline Ave, Nashville, TN 37211
Listed by Pete Hawes of Bradford Real Estate

3 Beds4 Baths1,902 SqFt1/50 50$430,000 $430,0007252 Hwy 70 #S #706, Nashville, TN 37221
Listed by Allen Perry of Compass Tennessee, LLC

5 Beds5 Baths4,165 SqFt$1,891,000 $1,899,000 0.4%2006A Overhill Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
Listed by Tim Kyne of Compass Tennessee, LLC

3 Beds3 Baths1,932 SqFt1/57 57$372,500 $389,900 4.5%3064 Whitland Crossing Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
Listed by Allen Perry of Compass Tennessee, LLC

4 Beds3 Baths2,717 SqFt1/77 77$635,000 $639,900 0.8%631 Lingering Way, Hendersonville, TN 37075
Listed by Allen Perry of Compass Tennessee, LLC

4 Beds4 Baths3,152 SqFt1/50 50$865,000 $874,900 1.1%5809 Petersburg Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
Listed by Cindy Wallace of Compass Tennessee, LLC

3 Beds2 Baths2,891 SqFt1/18 18$650,000 $620,000 4.8%2710 Eastland Ave, Nashville, TN 37206
Listed by Allen Huggins of WH Properties

4 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt1/43 43$415,000 $425,000 2.4%5044 Suter Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
Listed by Allen Perry of Compass Tennessee, LLC

6 Beds10 Baths9,172 SqFt1/94 94$5,600,000 $5,999,000 6.7%894 Van Leer Dr, Nashville, TN 37220
Listed by Richard F Bryan of Fridrich & Clark Realty

4 Beds4 Baths3,355 SqFt1/21 21$1,210,000 $1,200,000 0.8%2418B Chapman Dr, Nashville, TN 37206
Listed by Allen Perry of Compass Tennessee, LLC

3 Beds2 Baths2,594 SqFt1/20 20$580,000 $625,000 7.2%2434 Chapman Dr, Nashville, TN 37206
Listed by Tammy L. Damron of Rudy Professional Service, Inc.

3 Beds2 Baths2,320 SqFt1/23 23$1,200,000 $1,400,000 14.3%945 Inverness Ave, Nashville, TN 37204
Listed by Richard F Bryan of Fridrich & Clark Realty

4 Beds4 Baths3,355 SqFt1/56 56$1,235,000 $1,250,000 1.2%2429B Chapman Dr, Nashville, TN 37206
Listed by Allen Perry of Real Broker

1 Bed1 Bath550 SqFt1/41 41$259,000 $264,000 1.9%900 19th Ave #S #103, Nashville, TN 37212
Listed by Allen Perry of Real Broker

2 Beds3 Baths1,422 SqFt1/60 60$530,500 $530,000 0.1%405 Normandy Cir, Nashville, TN 37209
Listed by Allen Perry of Real Broker

3 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt1/45 45$500,000 $515,000 2.9%210 Radnor St, Nashville, TN 37211
Listed by Christopher Stjernholm of Trelora Realty, Inc

4 Beds4 Baths3,484 SqFt1/69 69$1,005,000 $1,080,000 6.9%7025 Headwaters Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Allen Perry of Real Broker

4 Beds4 Baths3,355 SqFt1/41 41$1,200,000 $1,200,0002429A Chapman Dr, Nashville, TN 37206
Listed by Allen Perry of Real Broker

2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt1/40 40$365,000 $365,000714 Myrtle St, Nashville, TN 37206
Listed by Allen Perry of Real Broker

5 Beds6 Baths4,225 SqFt1/74 74$1,775,000 $1,775,0004201B Belmont Blvd, Nashville, TN 37215
Listed by Allen Perry of Real Broker

6 Beds6 Baths5,511 SqFt1/100 100$4,150,000 $4,150,0001214 Jefferson Davis Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
Listed by Allen Perry of Real Broker

5 Beds6 Baths4,225 SqFt1/68 68$1,785,000 $1,850,000 3.5%4201A Belmont Blvd, Nashville, TN 37215
Listed by Allen Perry of Real Broker

1 Bed1 Bath550 SqFt1/42 42$250,000 $264,000 5.3%900 19th Ave #S #1105, Nashville, TN 37212
Listed by Allen Perry of Real Broker

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417